Belegungsplan Jugendraum

 

wöchentliche Belegung 
 Montag  17.30 - 18.30   Breitensport GE 
 Dienstag  16.30 - 18.00  Erle 19 U7
 Mittwoch  17.30 - 19.00  Breitensport GE
 Donnerstag  18.00 - 20.00    Erle 19  "Tischtennis"
 Freitag

 

  
     
     
 einmalige Belegungen 
 Datum   Tag 

 Uhrzeit 

 Verein/

 Organisation

06.06.2020  Sa  08.00 - 14.30  Kreis 12 "Trainerausbildung C-Lizenz"
07.06.2020  So  08.00 - 14.30  Kreis 12 "Trainerausbildung C-Lizenz"
13.06.2020  Sa  08.00 - 14.30  Kreis 12 "Trainerausbildung C-Lizenz"
14.06.2020  So  08.00 - 14.30  Kreis 12 "Trainerausbildung C-Lizenz"
21.08.2020  Fr  18.00 - 21.00  Kreis 12 "Trainerausbildung C-Lizenz"
22.08.2020  Sa  08.00 - 14.30  Kreis 12 "Trainerausbildung C-Lizenz"
23.08.2020  So  08.00 - 14.30  Kreis 12 "Trainerausbildung C-Lizenz"
28.08.2020  Fr  18.00 - 21.00  Kreis 12 "Trainerausbildung C-Lizenz"
29.08.2020  Sa  08.00 - 14.30  Kreis 12 "Trainerausbildung C-Lizenz"
30.08.2020  So  08.00 - 14.30  Kreis 12 "Trainerausbildung C-Lizenz"
04.09.2020  Fr  18.00 - 21.00  Kreis 12 "Trainerausbildung C-Lizenz"
05.09.2020  Sa  08.00 - 14.30  Kreis 12 "Trainerausbildung C-Lizenz"
06.09.2020  So  08.00 - 14.30  Kreis 12 "Trainerausbildung C-Lizenz"
13.09.2020  So  08.00 - 14.30  Kreis 12 "Trainerausbildung C-Lizenz"
11.09.2020  Fr  18.00 - 19.30  Kreis 12 "Trainerausbildung C-Lizenz"
18.09.2020  Fr  18.00 - 21.00  Kreis 12 "Trainerausbildung C-Lizenz"
19.09.2020  Sa  08.00 - 14.30  Kreis 12 "Trainerausbildung C-Lizenz"
20.09.2020  So  08.00 - 14.30  Kreis 12 "Trainerausbildung C-Lizenz"
21.09.2020  Mo  08.00 - 14.30  Kreis 12 "Trainerausbildung C-Lizenz"
22.09.2020  Di  08.00 - 14.30  Kreis 12 "Trainerausbildung C-Lizenz"
23.09.2020  Mi  08.00 - 14.30  Kreis 12 "Trainerausbildung C-Lizenz"
24.09.2020  Do  08.00 - 14.30  Kreis 12 "Trainerausbildung C-Lizenz"
25.09.2020  Fr  08.00 - 14.30  Kreis 12 "Trainerausbildung C-Lizenz"
26.09.2020  Sa  08.00 - 14.30  Kreis 12 "Trainerausbildung C-Lizenz"
27.09.2020  So  08.00 - 14.30  Kreis 12 "Trainerausbildung C-Lizenz"
04.10.2020  So  08.00 - 14.30  Kreis 12 "Trainerausbildung C-Lizenz"
20.11.2020  Fr  18.00 - 21.00  Sporthelferausbildung 2020
21.11.2020  Sa  09.00 - 18.00  Sporthelferausbildung 2020
27.11.2020  Fr  18.00 - 21.00  Kreis 12 "Trainerausbildung C-Lizenz"
28.11.2020  Sa  08.00 - 14.30  Kreis 12 "Trainerausbildung C-Lizenz"
09.12.2020  Mi  18.00 - 21.00  Sporthelferausbildung 2020
13.12.2020  So  09.00 - 18.00  Sporthelferausbildung 2020
18.12.2020  Fr  17.00 - 21.30  Sporthelferausbildung 2020
19.12.2020  Sa  09.00 - 18.00  Sporthelferausbildung 2020
20.12.2020  So  09.00 - 18.00  Sporthelferausbildung 2020